Home
Our School
Staff Directory
Departments
For Parents
For Students
For Staff
Athletics
Class Pages
490-01 Pre-Algebra Block A - Stroud, R.
494-01 Mathematics Block B - Stroud, R.
494-02 Mathematics Block C - Stroud, R.
494-03 Mathematics Block D - Stroud, R.
5 Art - Qtr 3 - Donohue, K.
5 Art - Qtr 4 - Donohue, K.
5 Art - Qtr 4 - Donohue, K.
5 Art- Qtr 2 - Donohue, K.
5 Art- Qtr 2 - Donohue, K.
5 Art- Qtr 3 - Donohue, K.
5 D Eng Lang Arts - Scheibl, E.
5 D Svc Provider - Warila, R.
5 Dolphin S.S. - Dodge, S.
5 Dolphin Science - Fusaro, P.
5 Dolphins HR - O'Donnell, K.
5 Dolphins HR - Fusaro, P.
5 Dolphins Math - O'Donnell, K.
5 Library Q1 - Almeida, K.
5 Library Q2 - Almeida, K.
5 Library Q3 - Almeida, K.
5 Library Q3 - Almeida, K.
5 Library Q4 - Almeida, K.
5 Library Q4 - Almeida, K.
5 Music Q1 - Harrington, D.
5 Music Q1 - Harrington, D.
5 Music Q2 - Harrington, D.
5 Music Q2 - Harrington, D.
5 Music Q3 - Harrington, D.
5 Music Q3 - Harrington, D.
5 Music Q4 - Harrington, D.
5 Music Q4 - Harrington, D.
5 Phys Ed - Croteau, C.
5 Phys Ed - Croteau, C.
5 Phys Ed - Ward, L.
5 Phys Ed - Toscano, J.
5 Phys Ed - Way, H.
5 Phys Ed - Way, H.
5 Phys Ed - Toscano, J.
5 Phys Ed - Ward, L.
5 Pre Eng I - Brennan, R.
5 Seahorse HR - Roberts, S.
5 Seahorse HR - Roberts, S.
5 Seahorse HR - Furtado, J.
5 Seahorse S.S. - Furtado, J.
5 Seahorse S.S. - Roberts, S.
5 Seahorse S.S. - Furtado, J.
5 Seahorse S.S. - Furtado, J.
5 Seahorse S.S. - Furtado, J.
5 SH Eng Lang Arts - Roberts, S.
5 SH Eng Lang Arts - Roberts, S.
5 SH Eng Lang Arts - Roberts, S.
5 Starfish ELA/SS - Turano, H.
5 Starfish HR - Turano, H.
5 Starfish HR - Simmons, M.
5 Starfish Math - Simmons, M.
5 Starfish Science - Simmons, M.
5 System 44 - Gazda, M.
5-8 App Acad Eng - Crisafulli, M.
5-8 Appl Acad Eng - DeLuca, B.
5-8 Appl Acad Math - DeLuca, B.
5-8 Appl Acad Math - Crisafulli, M.
5-8 Appl Acad SC - Crisafulli, M.
5-8 Appl Acad Sci - DeLuca, B.
5-8 Appl Acad SS - Crisafulli, M.
5-8 Appl Acad SS - DeLuca, B.
5A Grade Band - Smith, D.
5A Robotics Q1 - Julian, C.
5A Robotics Q2 - Julian, C.
5A Robotics Q3 - Julian, C.
5A Robotics Q4 - Julian, C.
5B Grade Band - Smith, D.
5B Robotics Q1 - Julian, C.
5B Robotics Q2 - Julian, C.
5B Robotics Q3 - Julian, C.
5B Robotics Q4 - Julian, C.
5th Grade Art Quarter 3 - Donohue, K.
6 ANC Library Q1 - Almeida, K.
6 ANC Library Q2 - Almeida, K.
6 ANC Library Q3 - Almeida, K.
6 ANC Library Q4 - Almeida, K.
6 ANC Music Q1 - Harrington, D.
6 ANC Music Q2 - Harrington, D.
6 ANC Music Q3 - Harrington, D.
6 ANC Music Q4 - Harrington, D.
6 ANC Phys Ed - Ward, L.
6 ANC Phys Ed - Toscano, J.
6 ANC Phys Ed - Way, H.
6 ANC Phys Ed - Croteau, C.
6 ANC Robotics Q1 - Julian, C.
6 ANC Robotics Q2 - Julian, C.
6 ANC Robotics Q3 - Julian, C.
6 ANC Robotics Q4 - Julian, C.
6 ANC Svc Provider - Montalto, E.
6 Anchor Science - Tamboe, J.
6 Anchors Art Q2 - Donohue, K.
6 Anchors Art Q3 - Donohue, K.
6 Anchors Art Q4 - Donohue, K.
6 Anchors Band - Smith, D.
6 Anchors English - Smead, M.
6 Anchors HR - Cahoon, A.
6 Anchors HR - Simmons, J.
6 Anchors Math - Cahoon, A.
6 Anchors S.S. - Simmons, J.
6 Anchors System 44 - Gazda, M.
6 SF Library Q1 - Almeida, K.
6 SF Library Q2 - Almeida, K.
6 SF Library Q3 - Almeida, K.
6 SF Library Q4 - Almeida, K.
6 SF Music Q1 - Harrington, D.
6 SF Music Q2 - Harrington, D.
6 SF Music Q3 - Harrington, D.
6 SF Music Q4 - Harrington, D.
6 SF Phys Ed - Ward, L.
6 SF Phys Ed - Croteau, C.
6 SF Phys Ed - Way, H.
6 SF Phys Ed - Toscano, J.
6 SF Svc Provider - Nenna, E.
6 SUN Robotics Q1 - Julian, C.
6 SUN Robotics Q2 - Julian, C.
6 SUN Robotics Q3 - Julian, C.
6 SUN Robotics Q4 - Julian, C.
6 Sunfish Art Q2 - Donohue, K.
6 Sunfish Art Q3 - Donohue, K.
6 Sunfish Art Q4 - Donohue, K.
6 Sunfish Band - Smith, D.
6 Sunfish English - Sinotte, J.
6 Sunfish HR - Reid, E.
6 Sunfish HR - Nenna, M.
6 Sunfish Math - Nenna, M.
6 Sunfish Math - Nenna, M.
6 Sunfish Math - Nenna, M.
6 Sunfish Math - Nenna, M.
6 Sunfish Math - Nenna, M.
6 Sunfish S.S. - Vitterito, A
6 Sunfish Science - Reid, E.
7 EXP Robotics Q1 - Julian, C.
7 CAT English - Tsiakiris, P.
7 CAT English - Tsiakiris, P.
7 CAT English - Tsiakiris, P.
7 CAT English - Tsiakiris, P.
7 CAT Geometry - Kadar, C.
7 CAT Math INT - Kadar, C.
7 CAT Music Q1 - Pettine, E.
7 CAT Music Q2 - Pettine, E.
7 CAT Music Q3 - Pettine, E.
7 CAT Music Q4 - Pettine, E.
7 CAT Phys Ed - Ward, L.
7 CAT Phys Ed - Toscano, J.
7 CAT Phys Ed - Way, H.
7 CAT Phys Ed - Croteau, C.
7 CAT Robotics Q1 - Julian, C.
7 Cat Robotics Q2 - Julian, C.
7 Cat Robotics Q3 - Julian, C.
7 Cat Robotics Q4 - Julian, C.
7 CAT Svc Provider - Crisafulli, M.
7 Catamarans Band - Smith, D.
7 Catamarans HR - Stroud, R.
7 Catamarans HR - Frio-Hamel, N.
7 Catamarans HR - Manfredi, J.
7 Catamarans HR - Tsiakiris, P.
7 Catamarans S.S. - Manfredi, J.
7 Catamarans S.S. - Manfredi, J.
7 Catamarans S.S. - Manfredi, J.
7 Catamarans S.S. - Manfredi, J.
7 CATS Science - Frio-Hamel, N.
7 CATS Science - Frio-Hamel, N.
7 CATS Science - Frio-Hamel, N.
7 CATS Science - Frio-Hamel, N.
7 EXP Math - Lenihan, S.
7 EXP Geometry - Kadar, C.
7 EXP Music Q1 - Pettine, E.
7 EXP Music Q2 - Pettine, E.
7 EXP Music Q3 - Pettine, E.
7 EXP Music Q4 - Pettine, E.
7 EXP Phys Ed - Way, H.
7 EXP Phys Ed - Toscano, J.
7 EXP Phys Ed - Croteau, C.
7 EXP Phys Ed - Ward, L.
7 Exp Robotics Q2 - Julian, C.
7 Exp Robotics Q3 - Julian, C.
7 Exp Robotics Q4 - Julian, C.
7 EXP Svc Provider - Colucci, D.
7 Explorer English - Allinson, D.
7 Explorer English - Allinson, D.
7 Explorer English - Allinson, D.
7 Explorer English - Allinson, D.
7 Explorer Math Block A (Pre-Algebra) - Lenihan, S.
7 Explorer Math Block B - Lenihan, S.
7 Explorer Math Block C - Lenihan, S.
7 Explorer Math Block D - Lenihan, S.
7 Explorers Band - Smith, D.
7 Explorers HR - Box, K.
7 Explorers HR - Lenihan, S.
7 Explorers HR - Allinson, D.
7 Explorers HR - Connell, J.
7 Explorers S.S. - Ward, T.
7 Explorers S.S. - Ward, T.
7 Explorers S.S. - Ward, T.
7 Explorers S.S. - Ward, T.
7 Explorers S.S.-A Block - Connell, J.
7 Explorers S.S.-B Block - Connell, J.
7 Explorers S.S.-C Block - Connell, J.
7 Explorers S.S.-D Block - Connell, J.
7 Explorers Science - Box, K.
7 GR Pre-Algebra - Gouvin, R.
7 Granite Math - Gouvin, R.
7 Granite HR - Gouvin, R.
7-8 Gran Math INT - Kadar, C.
7-8 GR Geom Honors - Kadar, C.
7-8 GR Maglev Q4 - Julian, C.
7-8 GR Robotics Q2 - Julian, C.
7-8 GR Robotics Q3 - Julian, C.
7-8 GRAN Music S1 - Pettine, E.
7-8 GRAN Music S2 - Pettine, E.
7-8 Granite Art S1 - Verbinnen, J.
7-8 Granite Art S2 - Verbinnen, J.
7-8 Granite Band - Smith, D.
7-8 GRANITE PE - Croteau, C.
7-8 GRANITE PE - Ward, L.
8 GR Maglev Q1 - Julian, C.
8 Granite Algebra - Gouvin, R.
8 Granite Math - Gouvin, R.
8 Granite Phys Ed - Way, H.
8 Granite Phys Ed - Toscano, J.
8 H Algebra II - Xu, A.
8 HUR English - Russell, S.
8 HUR Maglev Q1 - Julian, C.
8 HUR Math INT - Kadar, C.
8 HUR Music S1 - Pettine, E.
8 HUR Music S2 - Pettine, E.
8 HUR Phys Ed - Way, H.
8 HUR Phys Ed - Toscano, J.
8 HUR Phys Ed - Ward, L.
8 HUR Phys Ed - Croteau, C.
8 HUR Robotics Q2 - Julian, C.
8 HUR Robotics Q3 - Julian, C.
8 HUR Robotics Q4 - Julian, C.
8 Hurricanes Band - Smith, D.
8 Hurricanes HR - Russell, S.
8 Windjammer Band - Smith, D.
8 Windjammer Scien - Arsenault, C.
8 Windjammer_Scien - Arsenault, C.
8 Windjammers HR - Mulligan, J.
8 Windjammers HR - Purtill, J.
8 Windjammers HR - Lamb, C.
8 Windjammers HR - Arsenault, C.
8 Windjammers S.S. - Lamb, C.
8 Windjammers S.S. - Lamb, C.
8 Windjammers S.S. - Lamb, C.
8 Windjammers S.S. - Lamb, C.
8 WJ Algebra I - Purtill, J.
8 WJ English - Mulligan, J.
8 WJ English - Mulligan, J.
8 WJ English - Mulligan, J.
8 WJ English - Mulligan, J.
8 WJ Maglev Q1 - Julian, C.
8 WJ Math - Purtill, J.
8 WJ Math - Purtill, J.
8 WJ Math - Purtill, J.
8 WJ Math INT - Kadar, C.
8 WJ Music S1 - Pettine, E.
8 WJ Music S2 - Pettine, E.
8 WJ Phys Ed - Toscano, J.
8 WJ Phys Ed - Ward, L.
8 WJ Phys Ed - Way, H.
8 WJ Phys Ed - Croteau, C.
8 WJ Robotics Q2 - Julian, C.
8 WJ Robotics Q3 - Julian, C.
8 WJ Robotics Q4 - Julian, C.
8 WJ Science - Arsenault, C.
8 WJ Science - Arsenault, C.
8 WJ Science - Arsenault, C.
8 WJ Science - Arsenault, C.
8 WJ Svc Provider - Greene, L.
BES - Ward, T.
Design & Modeling: Grade 5 - Michaud, C.
Design & Modeling: Grade 6 - Michaud, C.
Design & Modeling: Grade 7 - Michaud, C.
Design & Modeling: Grade 8 - Michaud, C.
Gr 5 Digital Citizenship Q1 - Diaz, M.
Gr 5 Digital Citizenship Q2 - Diaz, M.
Gr 5 Digital Citizenship Q3 - Diaz, M.
Gr 5 Digital Citizenship Q4 - Diaz, M.
Gr 6 Digital Citizenship Q1 - Diaz, M.
Gr 6 Digital Citizenship Q2 - Diaz, M.
Gr 6 Digital Citizenship Q3 - Diaz, M.
Gr 6 Digital Citizenship Q4 - Diaz, M.
Gr 7 Digital Citizenship Q1 - Diaz, M.
Gr 7 Digital Citizenship Q2 - Diaz, M.
Gr 7 Digital Citizenship Q3 - Diaz, M.
Gr 7 Digital Citizenship Q4 - Diaz, M.
Gr 8 Digital Citizenship Q1 - Diaz, M.
Gr 8 Digital Citizenship Q2 - Diaz, M.
Gr 8 Digital Citizenship Q3 - Diaz, M.
Gr 8 Digital Citizenship Q4 - Diaz, M.
Grade 7 Art Q1 - Verbinnen, J.
Grade 7 Art Q2 - Verbinnen, J.
Grade 7 Art Q3 - Verbinnen, J.
Grade 7 Art Q4 - Verbinnen, J.
Grade 8 Art - S1 - Verbinnen, J.
Grade 8 Art - S2 - Verbinnen, J.
Hurricanes Math Classes - Denton, D.
Pre-Engineering 5 - Brennan, R.
Pre-Engineering 6 - Brennan, R.
Pre-Engineering 7 - Brennan, R.
Pre-Engineering 8 - Brennan, R.
Seahorse Science 2016-17 (Mr. Jablonski) - Jablonski, S.
WMS Curriculum & Instruction - Derix, D.
Community